VEĽKÝ SMOLNÍCKY OKRUH : 43 km
Umiestnenie Štartovacie číslo Čas Meno
1. 45 2:05:50 Sklenárik Filip
2. 30 2:10:32 Kubiš Andrej
3. 26 2:12:30 Leščinský Matúš
4. 35 2:17:33 Hauser Tomáš
5. 49 2:21:52 Tabačko Šimon
6. 24 2:24:41 Belko Martin
7. 14 2:25:26 Kakalejčík Vladimír
8. 36 2:25:42 Tache Tomáš
9. 52 2:26:20 Horšuliak Marián
10. 21 2:26:32 Pobiecky Peter
11. 27 2:32:27 Brecko Branislav
12. 17 2:32:28 Kováčik Matúš
13. 7 2:34:45 Valenta Richard
14. 29 2:35:46 Trojan Marek
15. 2 2:38:03 Mucha Pavol
16. 15 2:40:21 Dzurnak Peter
17. 42 2:40:46 Dreisig Marek
18. 1 2:42:52 Sakala Jozef
19. 25 2:48:21 Broniek Rudolf
20. 13 2:52:40 Fabrici Marián
21. 32 2:52:43 Polgár Marek
22. 11 2:53:30 Varholik Ján
23. 23 2:53:53 Koperdák Marek
24. 9 2:54:05 Jacko Vladimír
25. 34 3:01:08 Bdžoch Miroslav
26. 48 3:01:10 Turek Slavomír
27. 10 3:03:43 Riedl Erik
28. 12 3:05:57 Jäger Gerhard
29. 20 3:09:40 Griščík Juraj
30. 6 3:09:47 Lapšanský Michal
31. 28 3:17:09 Alexaj Michal
32. 47 3:19:15 Svidron Tomáš
33. 4 3:22:45 Csokas Ladislav
34. 8 3:26:54 Tutter Marek
35. 38 3:31:43 Krempa Miroslav
36. 33 3:32:20 Snopko Jakub
37. 22 3:32:31 Matej Marián
38. 39 3:33:31 Trojčák Daniel
39. 37 3:41:43 Seman Peter
40. 18 3:43:50 Virostko Ján
41. 46 3:44:01 Ličko Lukáš
42. 40 3:46:00 Šanta Tomáš
43. 19 4:50:30 Antol Michal
43 DNF Cucor Daniel
44 DNF Eštočin Peter
50 DNF Fakla Peter
3 DNF Novák Ján
51 DNF Rusnák František
16 DNF Tkáč Michal
VEĽKÝ SMOLNÍCKY OKRUH : 43 KM ŽENY
Umiestnenie Štartovacie číslo Čas Meno
1. 31 2:53:56 Gombalová Lucia
MALÝ SMOLNÍCKY OKRUH : 20 KM MUŽI
Umiestnenie Štartovacie číslo Čas Meno
1. 10 0:50:45 Papcun Florián
2. 33 0:53:49 Volánský Stanislav
3. 71 0:54:50 Chrapan René
4. 74 0:55:47 Hazes Vladimír
5. 52 0:58:06 Mitro Csaba
6. 72 0:59:52 Tokár Martin
7. 77 0:59:55 Vojna Richard
8. 54 1:01:26 Nagy Erik
9. 35 1:01:30 Kočiš Peter
10. 2 1:01:37 Kačmar Ján
11. 36 1:03:26 Halász Patrik
12. 23 1:04:02 Bužňák Dávid
13. 62 1:04:58 Hulič Peter
14. 5 1:05:23 Kušnír Ján
15. 70 1:06:04 Kovér Slavomír
16. 16 1:06:24 Schuster Marián
17. 78 1:06:32 Ondík Kamil
18. 53 1:06:39 Sedláček Róbert
19. 12 1:06:47 Gedeón Henrich
20. 34 1:06:51 Nemčik Vladimír
21. 63 1:07:51 Oller Jaroslav
22. 20 1:08:49 Cervenak Ondrej
23. 24 1:08:54 Varga Róbert
24. 13 1:08:56 Gedeón Radovan
25. 3 1:08:58 András Ladislav
26. 15 1:09:03 Nižník Štefan
27. 55 1:09:44 Lysina Tomáš
28. 37 1:10:38 Libiak Rastislav
29. 6 1:11:06 Mucha Roman
30. 44 1:11:29 Daňko František
31. 11 1:11:36 Ňoch Marián
32. 40 1:12:08 Rusnák Juraj
33. 31 1:12:21 Majovský Marián
34. 76 1:12:57 Pinčák Marián
35. 57 1:13:18 Winkler Daniel
36. 32 1:14:38 Zetak Laco
37. 64 1:15:58 Cagan Karol
38. 42 1:16:15 Horváth Adolf
39. 14 1:16:40 Bernár Jozef
40. 68 1:16:51 Hegeduš Mojmír
41. 50 1:17:11 Farkašovský Ľubomír
42. 4 1:21:52 Florek Ivan
43. 41 1:21:53 Grega Radoslav
44. 7 1:21:59 Tokarčík Miroslav
45. 67 1:23:55 Pauer Marco
46. 17 1:24:49 Vilner Viliam
47. 69 1:24:49 Korytko Branislav
48. 75 1:25:48 Sonntag Jozef
49. 43 1:27:28 Muličák Juraj
50. 28 1:27:33 Lapšanský Marcel
51. 38 1:27:34 Muller Marek
52. 21 1:28:19 Samko Roman
53. 39 1:33:32 Gajdoš Tomáš
54. 29 1:33:36 Ohradzanský Martin
55. 8 1:33:40 Tokarčík Jozef
56. 45 1:34:35 Frits Roland
57. 65 1:38:45 Novotný Ondrej
58. 18 1:42:46 Niemašik Vladimír
59. 49 1:52:20 Malatín Peter
60. 58 1:55:08 Tukody Ladislav
61. 73 2:08:05 Vincek Miroslav
62. 60 2:36:51 Ondík Matej
63. 59 2:36:55 Ondík Radovan
MALÝ SMOLNÍCKY OKRUH : 20 Km ŽENY
Umiestnenie Štartovacie číslo Čas Meno
1. 61 1:08:56 Tabačková Radka
2. 46 1:12:27 Antošková Denisa
3. 25 1:16:55 Vargová Tereza
4. 30 1:17:49 Majovská Katka
5. 22 1:28:18 Samková Zdenka
6. 26 1:35:17 Ondíková Majerová Simona
7. 47 1:38:14 Farkašovská Zuzana
8. 48 1:38:27 Marečková Ivana
9. 56 1:54:59 Winkler Vanda
MALÝ SMOLNÍCKY OKRUH : 20 km JUNIORI
Umiestnenie Štartovacie číslo Čas Meno
1. 9 0:58:03 Labanc Daniel Leon
2. 1 1:32:36 Gallov Kamil
3. 66 1:38:32 Novotný Ivan